ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556070
nr 1455 6070
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numrerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x67 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:33:27
20/3 00:05:03